Confirmed users
358
edits
(Added Jason Bradford new hire announcement) |
(add Phil Booth to new-hires list) |
||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| Mountain View | | Mountain View | ||
| Helping Mozilla procure and manage SaaS | | Helping Mozilla procure and manage SaaS | ||
|- | |||
| Phil Booth | |||
| Ryan Kelly | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| London | |||
| Firefox Accounts | |||
|} | |} | ||