Confirmed users
1,605
edits
m (→Introducing New Volunteers: egor) |
|||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| ''Where will the new person be contributing from?'' | | ''Where will the new person be contributing from?'' | ||
| ''What will the new person be working on?'' | | ''What will the new person be working on?'' | ||
|- | |||
| Egor Bolgov | |||
| Amy Tsay | |||
| MV | |||
| Russia | |||
| Add-on reviews | |||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | <!-- Insert new rows here --> | ||