SeaMonkey/Supporters: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Frank Wein
m (Hatlak, Jens)
(Frank Wein)
Line 494: Line 494:
| Warpozio[mailto:warpozio@yahoo.com ]  
| Warpozio[mailto:warpozio@yahoo.com ]  
| I can do almost everything, except writing code (windows [XP, XP64 & 2K] plus limited Linux) -> Dutch plus English & French),
| I can do almost everything, except writing code (windows [XP, XP64 & 2K] plus limited Linux) -> Dutch plus English & French),
|-
| Wein, Frank[mailto:bugzilla@mcsmurf.de]
| [https://blog.seamonkey-project.org/ Blog], [www.seamonkey-project.org Website]
|-
|-
| Whalen, Thomas[mailto:thewhalens@linuxmail.org ]  
| Whalen, Thomas[mailto:thewhalens@linuxmail.org ]  
Confirmed users
538

edits

Navigation menu