Confirmed users
538
edits
m (Hatlak, Jens) |
(Frank Wein) |
||
| Line 494: | Line 494: | ||
| Warpozio[mailto:warpozio@yahoo.com ] | | Warpozio[mailto:warpozio@yahoo.com ] | ||
| I can do almost everything, except writing code (windows [XP, XP64 & 2K] plus limited Linux) -> Dutch plus English & French), | | I can do almost everything, except writing code (windows [XP, XP64 & 2K] plus limited Linux) -> Dutch plus English & French), | ||
|- | |||
| Wein, Frank[mailto:bugzilla@mcsmurf.de] | |||
| [https://blog.seamonkey-project.org/ Blog], [www.seamonkey-project.org Website] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Whalen, Thomas[mailto:thewhalens@linuxmail.org ] | | Whalen, Thomas[mailto:thewhalens@linuxmail.org ] | ||