SeaMonkey/Supporters: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Landemaine, Charles-André is no longer active (PM)
(Frank Wein)
(Landemaine, Charles-André is no longer active (PM))
Line 269: Line 269:
| Lambalgen, Sander van[mailto:svl_bmo_wiki@juima.org ]  
| Lambalgen, Sander van[mailto:svl_bmo_wiki@juima.org ]  
| Bug triaging, testing; serious intent to finally dedicate more time to writing patches (mailnews frontend, or wherever I see something I hope to be capable of).
| Bug triaging, testing; serious intent to finally dedicate more time to writing patches (mailnews frontend, or wherever I see something I hope to be capable of).
|-
| Landemaine, Charles-André[mailto:landemaine(at)gmail.com ][http://www.landemaine.com/ ][http://www.auriance.net/ ]
| I can help with graphic design, redesigning all icons to make the suite eye-candy. I can work on usability to improve the GUI, I already created a logo and a new name for the suite [http://auriance.com/docs/teleport.png ], I work in web design and build tableless web sites in XHTML Strict & CSS.
|-
|-
| Lee, Jeff (jtek)[mailto:jtekusa@gmail.com ][http://wiki.mozilla.org/User:Jtek ]  
| Lee, Jeff (jtek)[mailto:jtekusa@gmail.com ][http://wiki.mozilla.org/User:Jtek ]  
Confirmed users
538

edits

Navigation menu