WeeklyUpdates/2015-10-05: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Speakers: add blurb for acknowledging Michal`
(→‎Speakers: add blurb for acknowledging Michal`)
Line 86: Line 86:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Jeff Bryner
| Director of Infosec
| Michal` Purzynski appointed to Bro IDS Leadership team.
| Moz PDX office
| no
| n/a
| n/a
|-
|-
|}
|}


= Welcome! =
= Welcome! =
Confirmed users
65

edits

Navigation menu