Confirmed users
65
edits
(→Speakers: add blurb for acknowledging Michal`) |
|||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Jeff Bryner | |||
| Director of Infosec | |||
| Michal` Purzynski appointed to Bro IDS Leadership team. | |||
| Moz PDX office | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
| n/a | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
= Welcome! = | = Welcome! = | ||