3
edits
(add postgresql) |
Mostlygeek (talk | contribs) (add openresty) |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| OpenH264 (Cisco) || H.264 video library || Unknown | | OpenH264 (Cisco) || H.264 video library || Unknown | ||
|- | |||
| [http://openresty.org OpenResty] || a fast web app server by extending nginx, used by cloudops || Benson Wong (mostlygeek) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://openssl.org/ OpenSSL] || Cryptograpahy and TLS Toolkit || Nick Desaulniers | | [http://openssl.org/ OpenSSL] || Cryptograpahy and TLS Toolkit || Nick Desaulniers | ||
edits