108
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| 12:00pm - 1:00pm || Arrivals || Lunch || Lunch || Lunch || Lunch | | 12:00pm - 1:00pm || Arrivals || Lunch || Lunch || Lunch || Lunch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1:00pm - 2:00pm || Arrivals || Engagement Q&A w/Chris Beard || Project Work || | | 1:00pm - 2:00pm || Arrivals || Engagement Q&A w/Chris Beard || Project Work || Project Work || Core Team Retrospectives | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2:00pm - 3:00pm || Arrivals || Sprint Kickoff meeting || Functional Team Meetings || Project Work || All Org Retrospective Findings (ENDS 2:30pm!) | | 2:00pm - 3:00pm || Arrivals || Sprint Kickoff meeting || Functional Team Meetings || Project Work || All Org Retrospective Findings (ENDS 2:30pm!) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3:00pm - 5:00pm || Arrivals || Project Work || Project Work || Project Work || Mozilla All-Hands | | 3:00pm - 5:00pm || Arrivals || Project Work || Project Work || Project Work || Mozilla All-Hands | ||
|- | |||
| 5:00pm - 6:30pm || Reception || Cross-Functional Team Meetings || Cross-Functional Team Meetings || Cross-Functional Team Meetings | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits