Engagement/Mozlando Projects: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 57: Line 57:
| 12:00pm - 1:00pm || Arrivals || Lunch || Lunch || Lunch || Lunch
| 12:00pm - 1:00pm || Arrivals || Lunch || Lunch || Lunch || Lunch
|-
|-
| 1:00pm - 2:00pm || Arrivals || Engagement Q&A w/Chris Beard || Project Work || Stand Ups || Core Team Retrospective
| 1:00pm - 2:00pm || Arrivals || Engagement Q&A w/Chris Beard || Project Work || Project Work || Core Team Retrospectives
|-
|-
| 2:00pm - 3:00pm || Arrivals || Sprint Kickoff meeting || Functional Team Meetings || Project Work || All Org Retrospective Findings (ENDS 2:30pm!)
| 2:00pm - 3:00pm || Arrivals || Sprint Kickoff meeting || Functional Team Meetings || Project Work || All Org Retrospective Findings (ENDS 2:30pm!)
|-
|-
| 3:00pm - 5:00pm || Arrivals || Project Work || Project Work || Project Work || Mozilla All-Hands
| 3:00pm - 5:00pm || Arrivals || Project Work || Project Work || Project Work || Mozilla All-Hands
|-
| 5:00pm - 6:30pm || Reception || Cross-Functional Team Meetings || Cross-Functional Team Meetings || Cross-Functional Team Meetings
|}
|}
108

edits

Navigation menu