43
edits
(Updated the affected buildid for bug 1218842) |
(Added the errata for bug 1222503) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Affected products<br>(bugs in client) !! Affected BuildIDs !! Affected dates<br>(bugs in server) !! Bug # !! Description | ! Affected products<br>(bugs in client) !! Affected BuildIDs !! Affected dates<br>(bugs in server) !! Bug # !! Description | ||
|- | |||
| Up to Nightly 45|| 20150411-20150911|| || {{bug|1222503}} || Telemetry does not report any GMPlugins in Nightly | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Up to Nightly 45|| <=20150411|| || {{bug|1218842}} || Telemetry submits inactive GMPlugins | | Up to Nightly 45|| <=20150411|| || {{bug|1218842}} || Telemetry submits inactive GMPlugins | ||
edits