Kill Switch: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
2.6 update
(2.6 reset)
(2.6 update)
 
Line 116: Line 116:
! style="text-align: center;" | Actual Done
! style="text-align: center;" | Actual Done
|-
|-
| KS 2.6 Requirements review
| Team
|  
|  
| Jacqueline
|  
|  
|  
| 17-NOV-2015
|  
| 17-NOV-2015
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| Update KS Wiki to manage 2.6 KS development
| Michael
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
| 23-NOV-2015
|  
|  
|
|
|
|-
|-
|  
|  
Confirmed users
33

edits

Navigation menu