canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
5,401
edits
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
! Status !! Date !! Milestone !! DRI | ! Status !! Date !! Milestone !! DRI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Day for Day Slip''' || Nov 17 || Beta 43.0 Telemetry Experiment || Performance Team | | '''Day for Day Slip''' || '''Nov 17''' || Beta 43.0 Telemetry Experiment || Performance Team | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | On Track || '''Nov 30 || GTB Beta 7|| Desktop, Android, Services Dev | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||