E10s/Status/Nov27: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 35: Line 35:
! Status !! Date !! Milestone !! DRI  
! Status !! Date !! Milestone !! DRI  
|-
|-
| '''Day for Day Slip'''  || Nov 17  || Beta 43.0 Telemetry Experiment || Performance Team
| '''Day for Day Slip'''  || '''Nov 17''' || Beta 43.0 Telemetry Experiment || Performance Team
|-
|-
| || || RL/RV Work Week|| Desktop, Android, Services Dev  
| On Track || '''Nov 30 || GTB Beta 7|| Desktop, Android, Services Dev  
|-
|-
|{{done|}} ||'''March 25''' || Go/No-Go for all features in preparation for marketing/web string freeze || Product, Dev, QE
 
|-  
|}
|}
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
5,401

edits

Navigation menu