Electrolysis/Addons: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Broken: removed lightbeam according to https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1053007#c14
m (fixed µBlock name)
(→‎Broken: removed lightbeam according to https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1053007#c14)
Line 47: Line 47:
| Bill
| Bill
| Has a working Jetpack version (unreleased)
| Has a working Jetpack version (unreleased)
|-
| Mozilla Lightbeam
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1053007#c12 Bug 1053007]
| Bill
|
|-
|-
| IE Tab 2
| IE Tab 2
Confirmed users
1,567

edits

Navigation menu