Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
731
edits
(Calixte started today!) |
|||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| Orlando (Remote) | | Orlando (Remote) | ||
| Firefox Accounts and Identity Services | | Firefox Accounts and Identity Services | ||
|- | |||
| Calixte Denizet | |||
| Sylvestre Ledru | |||
| Paris, France | |||
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Guingamp Guingamp] (Remote) | |||
| Release management | |||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | <!-- Insert new rows here --> | ||
edits