Confirmed users
514
edits
(Removing old Engagement project dashboard from this doc. Last update was Mar, 2015.) |
BillWalker (talk | contribs) (→Speakers: add summary of web app workshop) |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| https://goo.gl/SXHxPe | | https://goo.gl/SXHxPe | ||
| [http://mzl.la/encrypt mzl.la/encrypt] | | [http://mzl.la/encrypt mzl.la/encrypt] | ||
|- | |||
| Bill Walker | |||
| Senior Manager, Web App Developer Initiative (WADI) | |||
| Update on recent web app workshop in MTV | |||
| MTV | |||
| No | |||
| https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CcFE59uVAAAtC-F.jpg:large | |||
| http://wiki.mozilla.org/Apps and https://github.com/owencm/ModernWebSummitWorkshop | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||