WeeklyUpdates/2016-02-29: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Speakers: outreachy
(→‎Speakers: outreachy)
Line 103: Line 103:
| https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CcFE59uVAAAtC-F.jpg:large
| https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CcFE59uVAAAtC-F.jpg:large
| http://wiki.mozilla.org/Apps and https://github.com/owencm/ModernWebSummitWorkshop
| http://wiki.mozilla.org/Apps and https://github.com/owencm/ModernWebSummitWorkshop
|-
| Larissa Shapiro
| Senior Program Manager, Diversity and Inclusion
| Outreachy Applications now open!
| MTV
| No
| http://wiki.mozilla.org/Outreachy
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
613

edits

Navigation menu