Confirmed users
1,111
edits
(Created page with " {{WeeklyUpdateNav}} * Every Monday @ 11:00am Pacific Time (19:00 UTC) * http://air.mozilla.org/ to watch and listen * join irc.mozilla.org #airmozilla for backchannel discus...") |
|||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| ''Where will the new person be working from?'' | | ''Where will the new person be working from?'' | ||
| ''What will the new person be working on?'' | | ''What will the new person be working on?'' | ||
|- | |||
| Grisha Kruglov | |||
| Margaret Leibovic | |||
| Toronto | |||
| Vancouver | |||
| Firefox for Android | |||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | <!-- Insert new rows here --> | ||