47
edits
(→Events) |
|||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| [https://blog.mozilla.org/addons/2016/03/04/breakthroughs-in-the-add-on-review-queues/ Blog post] | | [https://blog.mozilla.org/addons/2016/03/04/breakthroughs-in-the-add-on-review-queues/ Blog post] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Wander Costa (wcosta) | |||
| Taskcluster | |||
| Adding Taskcluster tasks to try | |||
| Brazil (remote) | |||
| no | |||
| Airmozilla | |||
| [https://air.mozilla.org/how-to-add-taskcluster-tasks-to-try-server/ Presentation video] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits