Electrolysis/Test Coverage: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
mochitest-push merged back into mochitest-plain (instead of a standalone job)
(Add information on Ash coverage)
(mochitest-push merged back into mochitest-plain (instead of a standalone job))
Line 306: Line 306:
|style='text-align:center;'|trunk: 82<br/>aurora: 82<br/>beta: 80
|style='text-align:center;'|trunk: 82<br/>aurora: 82<br/>beta: 80
|style='text-align:center;'|trunk: 82<br/>aurora: 82<br/>beta: 80
|style='text-align:center;'|trunk: 82<br/>aurora: 82<br/>beta: 80
|-
!style='text-align:left;'|M(p) push
|style='text-align:center;'|
|style='text-align:center;'|
|style='text-align:center;'|100
|style='text-align:center;'|100
|style='text-align:center;'|
|style='text-align:center;'|
|style='text-align:center;'|
|style='text-align:center;'|
|style='text-align:center;'|
|style='text-align:center;'|100
|style='text-align:center;'|100
|style='text-align:center;'|100
|style='text-align:center;'|100
|style='text-align:center;'|100
|style='text-align:center;'|100
|-
|-
!style='text-align:left;'|W(1-8) web platform tests
!style='text-align:left;'|W(1-8) web platform tests
Confirmed users
1,017

edits

Navigation menu