Confirmed users
1,017
edits
(mochitest-push merged back into mochitest-plain (instead of a standalone job)) |
(add more Ash coverage info) |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style='text-align:left;'|R(C) crash tests | !style='text-align:left;'|R(C) crash tests | ||
|style='text-align:center;'|Ash: | |style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 0 | ||
|style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 100 | |style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 100 | ||
|style='text-align:center;'|100 | |style='text-align:center;'|100 | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|style='text-align:center;'|n/a | |style='text-align:center;'|n/a | ||
|style='text-align:center;'|n/a | |style='text-align:center;'|n/a | ||
|style='text-align:center;'|Ash: | |style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 0 | ||
|style='text-align:center;'|99 | |style='text-align:center;'|99 | ||
|style='text-align:center;'|100 | |style='text-align:center;'|100 | ||
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|style='text-align:center;'|n/a | |style='text-align:center;'|n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style='text-align:left;'| | !style='text-align:left;'|M(1-5) | ||
|style='text-align:center;'|Ash: | |style='text-align:center;'|Ash: Y | ||
|style='text-align:center;'|Ash: | |style='text-align:center;'|Ash: Y | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'|Ash: Y | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'|trunk: 82<br/>aurora: 0<br/>beta: 0 | ||
|style='text-align:center;'|Ash: | |style='text-align:center;'|Ash: Y | ||
|style='text-align:center;'|Ash: | |style='text-align:center;'|Ash: Y | ||
|style='text-align:center;'|n/a | |style='text-align:center;'|n/a | ||
|style='text-align:center;'|n/a | |style='text-align:center;'|n/a | ||
|style='text-align:center;'|Ash: Y | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|trunk: 82<br/>aurora: 0<br/>beta: 0 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|trunk: 81<br/>aurora: 81<br/>beta: 79 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|trunk: 82<br/>aurora: 82<br/>beta: 80 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|trunk: 81<br/>aurora: 81<br/>beta: 79 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|trunk: 82<br/>aurora: 82<br/>beta: 80 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|Ash: | |style='text-align:center;'|trunk: 82<br/>aurora: 82<br/>beta: 80 | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style='text-align:left;'|M(bc) | !style='text-align:left;'|M(bc) | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 84 | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 84 | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 84 | ||
|style='text-align:center;'|trunk: 84<br/>aurora: 82<br/>beta: 75 | |style='text-align:center;'|trunk: 84<br/>aurora: 82<br/>beta: 75 | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 84 | ||
|style='text-align:center;'|trunk: 84<br/>aurora: 82<br/>beta: 75 | |style='text-align:center;'|trunk: 84<br/>aurora: 82<br/>beta: 75 | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'|n/a | ||
|style='text-align:center;'|trunk: 84<br/>aurora: 82<br/>beta: 75 | |style='text-align:center;'|trunk: 84<br/>aurora: 82<br/>beta: 75 | ||
|style='text-align:center;'|trunk: 84<br/>aurora: 0<br/>beta: 0 | |style='text-align:center;'|trunk: 84<br/>aurora: 0<br/>beta: 0 | ||
| Line 240: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style='text-align:left;'|M(dt) | !style='text-align:left;'|M(dt) | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 75 | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 89 | ||
|style='text-align:center;'|trunk: 75<br/>aurora: 0<br/>beta: 0 | |style='text-align:center;'|trunk: 75<br/>aurora: 0<br/>beta: 0 | ||
|style='text-align:center;'|trunk: 89<br/>aurora: 0<br/>beta: 0 | |style='text-align:center;'|trunk: 89<br/>aurora: 0<br/>beta: 0 | ||
|style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 75 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 89 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|n/a | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|n/a | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 75 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|trunk: 89<br/>aurora: 0<br/>beta: 0 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 75 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|trunk: 90<br/>aurora: 88<br/>beta: 87 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 75 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|trunk: 90<br/>aurora: 88<br/>beta: 87 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 90 | |||
|- | |||
!style='text-align:left;'|M(gl) | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 100 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 100 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|100 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|100 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 100 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 100 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|n/a | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|n/a | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 0 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|100 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|100 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|100 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|100 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|100 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|100 | |||
|- | |||
!style='text-align:left;'|M(JP) jetpack [{{bug|1246453}}] | |||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'| | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'| | ||
| Line 249: | Line 245: | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'| | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'| | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'| | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'| | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'| | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'| | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'| | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'| | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'| | ||
| Line 266: | Line 255: | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'| | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'| | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style='text-align:left;'|M( | !style='text-align:left;'|M(oth-a11y) [[#Mochitest_a11y|[2]]] | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'| | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'| | ||
| Line 290: | Line 273: | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'| | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style='text-align:left;'|M( | !style='text-align:left;'|M(oth-chrome) [[#Mochitest_chrome|[3]]] | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'| | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'| | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'| | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'| | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'| | ||
| Line 300: | Line 283: | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'| | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'| | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'| | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'| | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'| | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'| | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'| | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'| | ||
|- | |||
!style='text-align:left;'|W(1-8) web platform tests | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 99 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 99 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|99 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|99 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 99 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 99 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|n/a | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|n/a | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|99(ab) | |style='text-align:center;'|99(ab) | ||
|style='text-align:center;'|99(ab) | |style='text-align:center;'|99(ab) | ||
| Line 322: | Line 305: | ||
|style='text-align:center;'|99(ab) | |style='text-align:center;'|99(ab) | ||
|style='text-align:center;'|99(ab) | |style='text-align:center;'|99(ab) | ||
|style='text-align:center;'| | |style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 99 | ||
|- | |||
!style='text-align:left;'|Wr web platform reftest | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 100 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 100 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|100 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|100 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 100 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 100 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|n/a | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|n/a | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|100(ab) | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|100(ab) | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|100 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|100(ab) | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|100 | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|100(ab) | |||
|style='text-align:center;'|Ash: 100 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Base values indicate coverage on mozilla-central. annotations (a, b, r) indicate support for other releases. Current coverage here reflects 47 on mc, 46 on ma. Tests suite coverage is rolling out with the trains. | Base values indicate coverage on mozilla-central. annotations (a, b, r) indicate support for other releases. Current coverage here reflects 47 on mc, 46 on ma. Tests suite coverage is rolling out with the trains.<br> | ||
Entries with "Ash" next to them are for suites that are running on the Ash project branch, which is | Entries with "Ash" next to them are for suites that are running on the Ash project branch, which is staying synced with mozilla-central. | ||
== Related Bugs == | == Related Bugs == | ||