WeeklyUpdates/2016-03-21: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(→‎Speakers: add me)
Line 81: Line 81:
| https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1imjxdBo187rhoFSX0gMiArsmTZVS9pylx9SIYfgsjAU/edit?usp=sharing
| https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1imjxdBo187rhoFSX0gMiArsmTZVS9pylx9SIYfgsjAU/edit?usp=sharing
| https://github.com/MozillaFoundation/iot/issues
| https://github.com/MozillaFoundation/iot/issues
|-
| Michelle Thorne
| Engineering productivity - Performance
| Platform Engineering hOperations Project of the month: Perfherder
| Mozilla Toronto
| Yes
|
| http://wlach.github.io/blog/2016/03/platform-engineering-project-of-the-month-perfherder/
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
955

edits

Navigation menu