Confirmed users
955
edits
(→Speakers: add me) |
|||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1imjxdBo187rhoFSX0gMiArsmTZVS9pylx9SIYfgsjAU/edit?usp=sharing | | https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1imjxdBo187rhoFSX0gMiArsmTZVS9pylx9SIYfgsjAU/edit?usp=sharing | ||
| https://github.com/MozillaFoundation/iot/issues | | https://github.com/MozillaFoundation/iot/issues | ||
|- | |||
| Michelle Thorne | |||
| Engineering productivity - Performance | |||
| Platform Engineering hOperations Project of the month: Perfherder | |||
| Mozilla Toronto | |||
| Yes | |||
| | |||
| http://wlach.github.io/blog/2016/03/platform-engineering-project-of-the-month-perfherder/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||