User:Bhearsum/GMP Updates: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Add linux for 48, to provide some links to check
(Sort by newest versions at top, oldest at bottom)
(Add linux for 48, to provide some links to check)
Line 7: Line 7:
| Firefox Version
| Firefox Version
| Platform
| Platform
| Winevide version
| Widevine version
| CDM Version
| CDM Version
| H264 Version
| H264 Version
Line 13: Line 13:
| "nightlytest" channel
| "nightlytest" channel
|-
|-
| rowspan=6 | 48
| rowspan=7 | 48
| Windows XP
| Windows XP
| rowspan=6 | None
| rowspan=7 | None
| rowspan=3 | 17
| rowspan=3 | 17
| rowspan=6 | 1.5.3
| rowspan=7 | 1.5.3
| [https://aus4.mozilla.org/update/3/GMP/48.0a1/20120222174716/WINNT_x86-msvc-x86/en-US/nightly/Windows_NT%205.1.3.0%20(x86)/default/default/update.xml?force=1 32-on-32]
| [https://aus4.mozilla.org/update/3/GMP/48.0a1/20120222174716/WINNT_x86-msvc-x86/en-US/nightly/Windows_NT%205.1.3.0%20(x86)/default/default/update.xml?force=1 32-on-32]
| [https://aus4.mozilla.org/update/3/GMP/48.0a1/20120222174716/WINNT_x86-msvc-x86/en-US/nightlytest/Windows_NT%205.1.3.0%20(x86)/default/default/update.xml?force=1 32-on-32]
| [https://aus4.mozilla.org/update/3/GMP/48.0a1/20120222174716/WINNT_x86-msvc-x86/en-US/nightlytest/Windows_NT%205.1.3.0%20(x86)/default/default/update.xml?force=1 32-on-32]
Line 30: Line 30:
|-
|-
| Mac
| Mac
| n/a
| rowspan=4 | n/a
| [https://aus5.mozilla.org/update/3/GMP/48.0a1/20120222174716/Darwin_x86_64-gcc3-u-i386-x86_64/en-US/nightly/Darwin%2015.4.0/default/default/update.xml?force=1 link]
| [https://aus5.mozilla.org/update/3/GMP/48.0a1/20120222174716/Darwin_x86_64-gcc3-u-i386-x86_64/en-US/nightly/Darwin%2015.4.0/default/default/update.xml?force=1 link]
| [https://aus5.mozilla.org/update/3/GMP/48.0a1/20120222174716/Darwin_x86_64-gcc3-u-i386-x86_64/en-US/nightlytest/Darwin%2015.4.0/default/default/update.xml?force=1 link]
| [https://aus5.mozilla.org/update/3/GMP/48.0a1/20120222174716/Darwin_x86_64-gcc3-u-i386-x86_64/en-US/nightlytest/Darwin%2015.4.0/default/default/update.xml?force=1 link]
|-
| Linux64
| [https://aus5.mozilla.org/update/3/GMP/48.0a1/20120222174716/Linux_x86_64-gcc3/en-US/nightly/Linux%203.14.22-100.fc19.x86_64%20(GTK%202.24.22)/default/default/update.xml?force=1 link]
| [https://aus5.mozilla.org/update/3/GMP/48.0a1/20120222174716/Linux_x86_64-gcc3/en-US/nightlytest/Linux%203.14.22-100.fc19.x86_64%20(GTK%202.24.22)/default/default/update.xml?force=1 link]
|-
|-
| Android (arm)
| Android (arm)
| rowspan=2 | n/a
| [https://aus4.mozilla.org/update/3/GMP/48.0a1/20120222174716/Android_arm-eabi-gcc3/en-US/nightly/Android/default/default/update.xml?force=1 link]
| [https://aus4.mozilla.org/update/3/GMP/48.0a1/20120222174716/Android_arm-eabi-gcc3/en-US/nightly/Android/default/default/update.xml?force=1 link]
| [https://aus4.mozilla.org/update/3/GMP/48.0a1/20120222174716/Android_arm-eabi-gcc3/en-US/nightlytest/Android/default/default/update.xml?force=1 link]
| [https://aus4.mozilla.org/update/3/GMP/48.0a1/20120222174716/Android_arm-eabi-gcc3/en-US/nightlytest/Android/default/default/update.xml?force=1 link]
Confirmed users
4,293

edits

Navigation menu