WeeklyUpdates/2016-04-25: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Add external links to my presentation slot)
Line 102: Line 102:
| None
| None
| [https://groups.google.com/forum/#!topic/mozilla.governance/YmoxZu3Va0c mozilla.governance post], [https://marksurman.commons.ca/2016/04/25/firefox-and-thunderbird-a-fork-in-the-road/ Mark Surman blog post]
| [https://groups.google.com/forum/#!topic/mozilla.governance/YmoxZu3Va0c mozilla.governance post], [https://marksurman.commons.ca/2016/04/25/firefox-and-thunderbird-a-fork-in-the-road/ Mark Surman blog post]
|-
| Andy McKay
| Engineering Manager for Add-ons
| WebExtensions status update
| Vancouver office
| No
| https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1dbjfACp4Mfk9SVW1VEDY8gN7DB-_phA7-ulDBHd0Ns8/edit?usp=sharing
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/WebExtensions
|-
|-
| Andre Vrignaud
| Andre Vrignaud
Confirmed users
1,158

edits

Navigation menu