WeeklyUpdates/2016-05-02: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Add mlayzell to new hires list
m (Link to Wladimir's profile and internal link)
(Add mlayzell to new hires list)
Line 154: Line 154:
|  Remote (Ontario...)
|  Remote (Ontario...)
|  Platform Fuzzing Engineer
|  Platform Fuzzing Engineer
|-
|  Michael Layzell
|  Andrew Overholt
|  Toronto
|  Toronto
|  Platform Engineering
|-
|-
|}
|}
canmove, Confirmed users
901

edits

Navigation menu