canmove, Confirmed users
901
edits
m (Link to Wladimir's profile and internal link) |
(Add mlayzell to new hires list) |
||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| Remote (Ontario...) | | Remote (Ontario...) | ||
| Platform Fuzzing Engineer | | Platform Fuzzing Engineer | ||
|- | |||
| Michael Layzell | |||
| Andrew Overholt | |||
| Toronto | |||
| Toronto | |||
| Platform Engineering | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||