CA:SalesforceCommunity:MassImport: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
adding data
m (cleanup)
m (adding data)
Line 58: Line 58:
|-
|-
| Certification Practice Statement (CPS) || <blank> <br /> URL to the Certificate Practice Statement (CPS) pertaining to this certificate.  || Leave blank if 'CP/CPS Same as Parent' is TRUE. Max 300 characters allowed
| Certification Practice Statement (CPS) || <blank> <br /> URL to the Certificate Practice Statement (CPS) pertaining to this certificate.  || Leave blank if 'CP/CPS Same as Parent' is TRUE. Max 300 characters allowed
|-
| Public Comments || <blank> <br /> Any necessary additional information about the cert, audits, or CP/CPS || Max 2000 characters allowed
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Administrators
5,526

edits

Navigation menu