Confirmed users
7,000
edits
m (→Friends of Mozilla Friends of Mozilla: thanks for last minute release blocker help) |
(→Speakers: adding Andi) |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Andi Bogdan Postelnicu | |||
| Static Analysis Dev | |||
| Static Analysis – A brief description of what tools we use here at Mozilla | |||
| Home, Bucharest, Romania | |||
| No, -> | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tQ62W-xSamI&feature=youtu.be Video to be displayed] | |||
| [https://blog.influx.ro/2016/05/03/static-code-analysis/ My blog post] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
= Welcome! = | = Welcome! = | ||