WeeklyUpdates/2016-05-09: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Speakers: adding Andi
m (→‎Friends of Mozilla Friends of Mozilla: thanks for last minute release blocker help)
(→‎Speakers: adding Andi)
Line 58: Line 58:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Andi Bogdan Postelnicu
| Static Analysis Dev
| Static Analysis – A brief description of what tools we use here at Mozilla
| Home, Bucharest, Romania
| No, ->
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tQ62W-xSamI&feature=youtu.be Video to be displayed]
| [https://blog.influx.ro/2016/05/03/static-code-analysis/ My blog post]
|-
|-
|}
|}


= Welcome! =
= Welcome! =
Confirmed users
7,000

edits

Navigation menu