Mobile/Fennec/Android/Testing: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 37: Line 37:
| <tt>./mach gradle app:test</tt>
| <tt>./mach gradle app:test</tt>
| Java unit test suite
| Java unit test suite
|-
| integration
| N/A
| N/A
| via IDE
| On-device integration tests
|-
|-
| Checkstyle
| Checkstyle
Confirmed users
975

edits

Navigation menu