Confirmed users
233
edits
(Including a shout out) |
|||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
! Media | ! Media | ||
! More Details | ! More Details | ||
|- | |||
| Who Are You? | |||
| What Do You Do? | |||
| What are you going to talk about? | |||
| Where are you presenting from? (Moz Space, your house, space) | |||
| Will you be sharing your screen? (yes/no, 4:3 or 16:9) | |||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | |||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | |||
|- | |||
| Who Are You? | |||
| What Do You Do? | |||
| What are you going to talk about? | |||
| Where are you presenting from? (Moz Space, your house, space) | |||
| Will you be sharing your screen? (yes/no, 4:3 or 16:9) | |||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | |||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Who Are You? | | Who Are You? | ||
| Line 60: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
= Welcome! = | = Welcome! = | ||