WeeklyUpdates/2016-06-27: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
(→‎Introducing New Interns: added Anthony Miyaguchi to intern list)
Line 88: Line 88:
| video
| video
| https://blog.mozilla.org/opendesign  
| https://blog.mozilla.org/opendesign  
|-
| Asa Dotzler
| Firefox Roadmap
| Firefox Update
| MTV
| No
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits

Navigation menu