Electrolysis/Addons: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Totally working: Fixed row separator for Adblock Plus was in the wrong place
m (→‎Somewhat working/uses CPOWs: AVG contact from Jorge)
(→‎Totally working: Fixed row separator for Adblock Plus was in the wrong place)
 
Line 127: Line 127:
| Tracy
| Tracy
|
|
|-
| Adblock Plus
| Adblock Plus
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=930787#c34 Bug 930787]
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=930787#c34 Bug 930787]
| Tracy
| Tracy
|  
|  
|-
|-
|-
| CCK2 (Mike Kaply?)
| CCK2 (Mike Kaply?)
Line 264: Line 264:
| boostrapped, HTML, hopefully they just need to fix [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1097530 Bug 1097530]
| boostrapped, HTML, hopefully they just need to fix [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1097530 Bug 1097530]
|}
|}


== Other ==
== Other ==
1

edit

Navigation menu