WeeklyUpdates/2016-08-08: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
added new speaker
(added new speaker)
Line 78: Line 78:
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1S_jDFlHV1qRKp3LKcEC6-bWE5X9VpZ-Id3knmni5xZo/edit#slide=id.g1619631a93_0_1]
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1S_jDFlHV1qRKp3LKcEC6-bWE5X9VpZ-Id3knmni5xZo/edit#slide=id.g1619631a93_0_1]
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Mozilla_Open_Mic
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Mozilla_Open_Mic
|-
| Bradley Cohen
| Developer Marketing Team
| Developer Perception Survey results are in, we want to share and more
| PDX
| Yes - 16:9
| [will share google doc from laptop - working w/ jdirx]
| https://mana.mozilla.org/wiki/display/EN/Developer+Perceptions+Survey+Results
|-
|-
|}
|}
90

edits

Navigation menu