90
edits
(added new speaker) |
|||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1S_jDFlHV1qRKp3LKcEC6-bWE5X9VpZ-Id3knmni5xZo/edit#slide=id.g1619631a93_0_1] | | [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1S_jDFlHV1qRKp3LKcEC6-bWE5X9VpZ-Id3knmni5xZo/edit#slide=id.g1619631a93_0_1] | ||
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Mozilla_Open_Mic | | https://wiki.mozilla.org/Mozilla_Open_Mic | ||
|- | |||
| Bradley Cohen | |||
| Developer Marketing Team | |||
| Developer Perception Survey results are in, we want to share and more | |||
| PDX | |||
| Yes - 16:9 | |||
| [will share google doc from laptop - working w/ jdirx] | |||
| https://mana.mozilla.org/wiki/display/EN/Developer+Perceptions+Survey+Results | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits