Confirmed users
214
edits
(added new speaker) |
|||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| [will share google doc from laptop - working w/ jdirx] | | [will share google doc from laptop - working w/ jdirx] | ||
| https://mana.mozilla.org/wiki/display/EN/Developer+Perceptions+Survey+Results | | https://mana.mozilla.org/wiki/display/EN/Developer+Perceptions+Survey+Results | ||
|- | |||
| Potch | |||
| View Source Berlin | |||
| Early Bird Ticket [https://ti.to/mdn/view-source-berlin-2016] sales end this Friday. | |||
| Online [https://viewsourceconf.org] | |||
| https://ti.to/mdn/view-source-berlin-2016 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||