WeeklyUpdates/2016-08-08: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(added new speaker)
Line 86: Line 86:
| [will share google doc from laptop - working w/ jdirx]
| [will share google doc from laptop - working w/ jdirx]
| https://mana.mozilla.org/wiki/display/EN/Developer+Perceptions+Survey+Results  
| https://mana.mozilla.org/wiki/display/EN/Developer+Perceptions+Survey+Results  
|-
| Potch
| View Source Berlin
| Early Bird Ticket [https://ti.to/mdn/view-source-berlin-2016] sales end this Friday.
| Online [https://viewsourceconf.org]
| https://ti.to/mdn/view-source-berlin-2016
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
214

edits

Navigation menu