9
edits
No edit summary |
Wilsonpage (talk | contribs) (Added Project Magnet Introduction) |
||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| https://mana.mozilla.org/wiki/display/PR/Greenhouse+Training+Materials | | https://mana.mozilla.org/wiki/display/PR/Greenhouse+Training+Materials | ||
|- | |||
| Wilson Page | |||
| Project Magnet Engineer | |||
| Introducing Project Magnet | |||
| London, In person | |||
| No | |||
| None | |||
| https://github.com/mozilla-magnet/magnet | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits