666
edits
(taking out experiment details) |
(timeline) |
||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| Experiment #1: Prototype | | Experiment #1: Prototype | ||
| 07/15/2016 - 08/08/2016 | | 07/15/2016 - 08/08/2016 | ||
! style="background:# | ! style="background:#00B2FF;" | Done | ||
| <!--- [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1DRdd8jV6d8WO9nrIg0O4-HEXb0txh19rDcTup3N7aRY/edit#gid=1110301338 Experiment Details] ---> | | <!--- [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1DRdd8jV6d8WO9nrIg0O4-HEXb0txh19rDcTup3N7aRY/edit#gid=1110301338 Experiment Details] ---> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Experiment #2: Video | | Experiment #2: Video | ||
| 07/15/2016 - 08/12/2016 | | 07/15/2016 - 08/12/2016 | ||
! style="background:# | ! style="background:#FF2800;" |Late | ||
| <!--- [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1DRdd8jV6d8WO9nrIg0O4-HEXb0txh19rDcTup3N7aRY/edit#gid=1164719251 Experiment Details] ---> | | <!--- [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1DRdd8jV6d8WO9nrIg0O4-HEXb0txh19rDcTup3N7aRY/edit#gid=1164719251 Experiment Details] ---> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| Hypothesis Validation Prototype | | Hypothesis Validation Prototype | ||
| 08/04/2016 | | 08/04/2016 | ||
! style="background:#00B2FF;" | Done | |||
| [https://docs.google.com/document/d/18bKBhtB5B7_aAFhD3z7goiK7ps4DqMbQDfzyroiZsaM/edit Smart Kitchen Prototype Requirements] | |||
|- | |||
| Experiment #5: Investigating Current User Behavior Survey | |||
| 08/05/2016 | |||
! style="background:#00B2FF;" | Done | |||
| <!--- [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1DRdd8jV6d8WO9nrIg0O4-HEXb0txh19rDcTup3N7aRY/edit#gid=1264745606 Experiment Details] ---> | |||
|- | |||
| Experiment #6: Upstream Concierge | |||
| 08/08/2016-09/06/2016 | |||
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target | ! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target | ||
| [https://docs.google.com/ | | <!--- [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1DRdd8jV6d8WO9nrIg0O4-HEXb0txh19rDcTup3N7aRY/edit#gid=1264745606 Experiment Details] ---> | ||
|- | |||
| Experiment #7: Second Image Provider | |||
| 08/18/2016-09/06/2016 | |||
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target | |||
| <!--- [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1DRdd8jV6d8WO9nrIg0O4-HEXb0txh19rDcTup3N7aRY/edit#gid=1264745606 Experiment Details] ---> | |||
|- | |||
| Experiment #8: Optical Flow | |||
| 08/18/2016-09/06/2016 | |||
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target | |||
| <!--- [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1DRdd8jV6d8WO9nrIg0O4-HEXb0txh19rDcTup3N7aRY/edit#gid=1264745606 Experiment Details] ---> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits