Confirmed users
75
edits
Umeshagarwal (talk | contribs) (update 1) |
m (→Sunday: breakout_Sessions) |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Sunday === | === Sunday: === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| 8.00 - 10.00pm || DINNER || || | | 8.00 - 10.00pm || DINNER || || | ||
|} | |||
==== Breakout Session Details ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Day !! Function Skills !! Facilitator !! Co-facilitator | |||
|- | |||
| Saturday || Connected Devices || Dietrich || NA | |||
|- | |||
| Saturday || Rust || Manish || Kaustav | |||
|- | |||
| Saturday || Web literacy || Sayak || Vaibhav | |||
|- | |||
| Saturday || Mozilla brand and brand issues || Bradley || NA | |||
|- | |||
| Saturday || WebVR || Ram Dayal || Trishul G | |||
|- | |||
| Sunday || Advocacy || Anivar || Mayur | |||
|- | |||
| Sunday || Campus Program || George || Priyanka | |||
|- | |||
| Sunday || Unconcious bias (workshop) || Konstantina || Shrushtika | |||
|- | |||
| Sunday || Web Compatibility || Bradley || NA | |||
|- | |||
| Sunday || Tech Speaker || Sumanth D || Diwanshi | |||
|} | |} | ||