Confirmed users
4,971
edits
(→Index) |
(release+mozdef@m.c) |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|To || release+ubuntu-store@mozilla.com || Primary email for Ubuntu Store | |To || release+ubuntu-store@mozilla.com || Primary email for Ubuntu Store | ||
|- | |||
|To || release+mozdef@mozilla.com || Security alerts from infosec's Mozdef server. Alert team&infosec if you find suspicious activity. | |||
|} | |} | ||