WeeklyUpdates/2016-09-19: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 65: Line 65:
|  
|  
| https://medium.com/read-write-participate/mozilla-brings-the-iot-to-chattanooga-tn-in-a-48-hour-launch-da452f8916af#.ajitmmxx4
| https://medium.com/read-write-participate/mozilla-brings-the-iot-to-chattanooga-tn-in-a-48-hour-launch-da452f8916af#.ajitmmxx4
|-
|  [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/diane1/ Diane Tate]
|  Internal Communications, Programs & Events
|  This Project Call
|  San Francisco, CA
|  n/a
|  [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Projectcallproject#Project_Call_Project_.282016.29 Wiki page with details]
|  Please take [https://www.surveygizmo.com/s3/3036557/Mozilla-Project-Call this short survey] '''by September 23'''
|-
|-
| Who Are You?
| Who Are You?
Confirmed users
1,262

edits

Navigation menu