WeeklyUpdates/2016-09-19: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 53: Line 53:
!  Media
!  Media
!  More Details
!  More Details
|-
| Who Are You?
| What Do You Do?
| What are you going to talk about?
| Where are you presenting from? (Moz Space, your house, space)
| Will you be sharing your screen? (yes/no, 4:3 or 16:9)
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
|-
| Raegan MacDonald  
| Raegan MacDonald  
Line 77: Line 85:
|  [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Projectcallproject#Project_Call_Project_.282016.29 Wiki page with details]
|  [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Projectcallproject#Project_Call_Project_.282016.29 Wiki page with details]
|  Please take [https://www.surveygizmo.com/s3/3036557/Mozilla-Project-Call this short survey] '''by September 23'''
|  Please take [https://www.surveygizmo.com/s3/3036557/Mozilla-Project-Call this short survey] '''by September 23'''
|-
| Who Are You?
| What Do You Do?
| What are you going to talk about?
| Where are you presenting from? (Moz Space, your house, space)
| Will you be sharing your screen? (yes/no, 4:3 or 16:9)
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
710

edits

Navigation menu