15
edits
m (→Speakers) |
Karen Ward (talk | contribs) (added Sensor Web Presentation) |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Cindy Hsaing | |||
| Product Manager, Sensor Web | |||
| Project Sensor Web Update | |||
| San Francicso | |||
| Yes | |||
| Presentation [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1DYxV3w08OMCFF5eqHgtNeJT_Uqk5_F5LQrx7-_GvO74/edit#slide=id.p] | |||
| More Details [https://connected.mozilla.org/category/project/sensorweb/] | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits