WeeklyUpdates/2016-10-03: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Add new hire Catalin Badea
(Add new hire Catalin Badea)
Line 147: Line 147:
|-
|-
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
|-
| Catalin Badea
| Andrew Overholt
| Toronto
| Toronto
| Platform engineer on the DOM team
|-
|-
|}
|}
canmove, Confirmed users
901

edits

Navigation menu