Confirmed users
710
edits
(Add new hire Catalin Badea) |
|||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| [https://miketaylr.com/pres/platform-updates.html?3 Platform Updates] | | [https://miketaylr.com/pres/platform-updates.html?3 Platform Updates] | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?quicksearch=1243846%2C%201246505%2C%201267474%2C%201294660%2C%20599975&list_id=13244924 Platform Updates] | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?quicksearch=1243846%2C%201246505%2C%201267474%2C%201294660%2C%20599975&list_id=13244924 Platform Updates] | ||
|- | |||
| Katharina Borchert | |||
| Chief Innovation Officer | |||
| Sneak Preview: Equal Rating Innovation Challenge | |||
| No | |||
| https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1sDsoaDjc6UoMZsFnSP9dQ7IK8jNzOdeKZHrcMP4jkSI | |||
| N/a | |||
|} | |} | ||