WeeklyUpdates/2016-10-03: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Welcome!: new hire Andre Natal
(→‎Wednesday, {{#time:d F|{{SUBPAGENAME}} +2 days}}: Birmingham is in England not WA)
(→‎Welcome!: new hire Andre Natal)
Line 165: Line 165:
| Toronto
| Toronto
| Platform engineer on the DOM team
| Platform engineer on the DOM team
|-
| Andre Natal
| Dylan Oliver
| San Francisco
| San Francisco
| Voice engineer on Connected Devices
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
85

edits

Navigation menu