Confirmed users
85
edits
(→Wednesday, {{#time:d F|{{SUBPAGENAME}} +2 days}}: Birmingham is in England not WA) |
(→Welcome!: new hire Andre Natal) |
||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| Toronto | | Toronto | ||
| Platform engineer on the DOM team | | Platform engineer on the DOM team | ||
|- | |||
| Andre Natal | |||
| Dylan Oliver | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| Voice engineer on Connected Devices | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||