DevTools/Performance: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Add bug fixes bug
(Reorder the page.)
(Add bug fixes bug)
Line 65: Line 65:
! All Dependent Bugs
! All Dependent Bugs
! P1
! P1
|-
| Bug Fixes
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1307838 Bug 1307838]
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?o2=substring&v2=1307838&resolution=---&query_format=advanced&f2=blocked&component=Developer%20Tools%3A%20Performance%20Tools%20%28Profiler%2FTimeline%29&product=Firefox&list_id=13249379 List of all dependent bugs]
|
|-
|-
| React DOM
| React DOM
24

edits

Navigation menu