DevTools/Performance: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Add bug fixes
(Add bug fixes bug)
(Add bug fixes)
Line 37: Line 37:
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?keywords=good-first-bug%2C%20&keywords_type=allwords&list_id=13224534&known_name=perf&resolution=---&query_based_on=perf&query_format=advanced&component=Developer%20Tools%3A%20Performance%20Tools%20%28Profiler%2FTimeline%29&product=Firefox Good First Bugs]
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?keywords=good-first-bug%2C%20&keywords_type=allwords&list_id=13224534&known_name=perf&resolution=---&query_based_on=perf&query_format=advanced&component=Developer%20Tools%3A%20Performance%20Tools%20%28Profiler%2FTimeline%29&product=Firefox Good First Bugs]
| Looking for a place to start contributing? Pick up one of these bugs.
| Looking for a place to start contributing? Pick up one of these bugs.
|-
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?o2=substring&v2=1307838&resolution=---&query_format=advanced&f2=blocked&component=Developer%20Tools%3A%20Performance%20Tools%20%28Profiler%2FTimeline%29&product=Firefox&list_id=13249379 Bug Fixes]
| Help improve the quality of the tool by fixing bugs that impact the user.
|-
|-
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?component=Developer%20Tools%3A%20Performance%20Tools%20%28Profiler%2FTimeline%29&product=Firefox&bug_status=__open__&list_id=12341891 All Open Bugs]
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?component=Developer%20Tools%3A%20Performance%20Tools%20%28Profiler%2FTimeline%29&product=Firefox&bug_status=__open__&list_id=12341891 All Open Bugs]
24

edits

Navigation menu