Symbol Exporting: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 106: Line 106:
|-
|-
| Test case execution || [https://testrail.stage.mozaws.net/index.php?/plans/view/1380 TestRail]
| Test case execution || [https://testrail.stage.mozaws.net/index.php?/plans/view/1380 TestRail]
|-
 
| Bugs management || Bugzilla
| Bugs management || Bugzilla
|
 
|}
|}


381

edits

Navigation menu