381
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Test case execution || [https://testrail.stage.mozaws.net/index.php?/plans/view/1380 TestRail] | | Test case execution || [https://testrail.stage.mozaws.net/index.php?/plans/view/1380 TestRail] | ||
|- | |||
| Bugs management || Bugzilla | | Bugs management || Bugzilla | ||
edits