Confirmed users
2,456
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Index: Adding info about release+amp account) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Subject || [release-runner] failed || [[#What_to_do_when_one_is_received_6| How to investigate release runner failures]]. ''(ignore if a release isn't actively being started)'' | |Subject || [release-runner] failed || [[#What_to_do_when_one_is_received_6| How to investigate release runner failures]]. ''(ignore if a release isn't actively being started)'' | ||
|- | |||
|To || release+amp@mozilla.com || Test Google Play store account. Blassey and Snorp have access. RelEng does not have access at this time. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|To || release+aws@mozilla.com || AWS admin email, service notifications & marketing. See [[#Amazon_EC2_Instance_scheduled_for_retirement|list of AWS emails]], contact catlee if unsure how to handle. | |To || release+aws@mozilla.com || AWS admin email, service notifications & marketing. See [[#Amazon_EC2_Instance_scheduled_for_retirement|list of AWS emails]], contact catlee if unsure how to handle. | ||