Connected Devices/Projects/Magnet/Sprint 11: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 101: Line 101:
| Geo component
| Geo component
| Francisco
| Francisco
! style="background:#FFFF00;" | Ongoing
! style="background:#00B2FF;" | Done
| We need a unique source of location truth for the app linked to the redux store
| We need a unique source of location truth for the app linked to the redux store
|-
|-
Line 202: Line 202:
|  
|  
! style="background:#C1C6CA;" | Not started
! style="background:#C1C6CA;" | Not started
|
|-
| Full screen experience - Content scroll underneath transparent status bar
| Guillaume
! style="background:#FFFF00;" | Ongoing
|
|-
| Postpone first render of MagnetMap until any transitions have completed
| Francisco
! style="background:#FFFF00;" | Ongoing
|  
|  
|-
|-
Confirmed users
1,225

edits

Navigation menu