96
edits
(→Time) |
(→Status) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<b>Pop-up picker ||<small>'''<font color="green">[LANDED]</font>'''</small> </b>||Nightly 52: first landed, de-scoped | |<b>Pop-up picker ||<small>'''<font color="green">[LANDED]</font>'''</small> </b>||Nightly 52: first landed, de-scoped | ||
|- | |||
|<b>Input field with STEP (displaying warning message when out of range) </b>||<small>'''<font color="green">[LANDED]</font>'''</small> || Nightly 53: first landed,disabled by default | |||
|- | |||
|<b>Input field with Min/Max (displaying warning message when out of range) </b>|| <small>'''<font color="green">[LANDED]</font>'''</small> || Nightly 53: first landed, disabled by default | |||
|- | |||
|<b>Input field with keyboard navigation </b>|| <small>'''<font color="green">[LANDED]</font>'''</small> || Nightly 52: first landed, disabled by default | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Date=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| <b>Basic input field </b>||<small>'''<font color="green">[LANDED]</font>'''</small> || Nightly 53: first landed, disabled by default | |||
|- | |||
|<b>Pop-up picker ||<small>'''<font color="green">[LANDED]</font>'''</small> </b>||Nightly 52: first landed, disabled by default | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<b>Input field with STEP (displaying warning message when out of range) </b>||<small>'''<font color="green">[LANDED]</font>'''</small> || Nightly 53: first landed,disabled by default | |<b>Input field with STEP (displaying warning message when out of range) </b>||<small>'''<font color="green">[LANDED]</font>'''</small> || Nightly 53: first landed,disabled by default | ||
edits