Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
85
edits
m (adding lucius to new hires) |
|||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| Oakland, CA | | Oakland, CA | ||
| Sr. Marketing Manager, Internet Health | | Sr. Marketing Manager, Internet Health | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Lucius Bono | |||
| Corey Shields | |||
| PDX Commons | |||
| Portland, OR | |||
| (IT) Client Systems Engineer | |||
|} | |} | ||