WeeklyUpdates/2017-03-06: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
m (adding lucius to new hires)
Line 113: Line 113:
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/11QHOd2mBQ5mv6O33dnoWzYfbl05B6PTwT5a5xB8_bCw/edit?ts=58bc905c#slide=id.p View slides]
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/11QHOd2mBQ5mv6O33dnoWzYfbl05B6PTwT5a5xB8_bCw/edit?ts=58bc905c#slide=id.p View slides]
| [https://equalrating.com ERIC]
| [https://equalrating.com ERIC]
|-
| Asa Dotzler
| Firefox Roadmap
| Firefox 52 Update
| MTV
| no
| no
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates
|-
|}
|}


Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits

Navigation menu