QA/e10s Multi: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
(Created page with "= Overview = == Purpose == This wiki details the testing that will be performed by QA and other teams for e10s-multi. It defines the overall testing requirements and provides...")
 
Line 113: Line 113:
| ts_paint - perherder <link tbd>
| ts_paint - perherder <link tbd>
| ts_paint - perherder <link tbd>
| ts_paint - perherder <link tbd>
| style="background-color:#CEF2F2;" | TBD (Date status updated)
| style="background-color:#CEF2F2;" | Talos team?
|-
| UI
| Tab/Window responsiveness
| Perherder <link(s) tbd>
| Perherder <link(s) tbd>
| style="background-color:#CEF2F2;" | TBD (Date status updated)
| style="background-color:#CEF2F2;" | TBD (Date status updated)
| style="background-color:#CEF2F2;" | Talos team?
| style="background-color:#CEF2F2;" | Talos team?
Confirmed users
4,072

edits

Navigation menu