Confirmed users
4,072
edits
(Created page with "= Overview = == Purpose == This wiki details the testing that will be performed by QA and other teams for e10s-multi. It defines the overall testing requirements and provides...") |
m (→Objectives) |
||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| ts_paint - perherder <link tbd> | | ts_paint - perherder <link tbd> | ||
| ts_paint - perherder <link tbd> | | ts_paint - perherder <link tbd> | ||
| style="background-color:#CEF2F2;" | TBD (Date status updated) | |||
| style="background-color:#CEF2F2;" | Talos team? | |||
|- | |||
| UI | |||
| Tab/Window responsiveness | |||
| Perherder <link(s) tbd> | |||
| Perherder <link(s) tbd> | |||
| style="background-color:#CEF2F2;" | TBD (Date status updated) | | style="background-color:#CEF2F2;" | TBD (Date status updated) | ||
| style="background-color:#CEF2F2;" | Talos team? | | style="background-color:#CEF2F2;" | Talos team? | ||